Shure MX153B/O-TQG Omnidirectional Earset Headworn Microphone, Black

Shure MX153 B

Save on used deals -12 %
Used Offers from £187.00

Shure MX153B/O-TQG Omnidirectional Earset Headworn Microphone, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£212.00
Free Delivery

Shure MX153 B

1-3 days
£216.00
Free Delivery

Shure MX153-TQG Earset Headworn Microphone Black

1 day
£216.50
Free Delivery

Shure MX153B/O-TQG Omnidirectional Earset Headworn Microphone, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£221.37
Free Delivery

Shure MX153 Black Slim Headset Microphone for Wireless System, Earset Mic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shure MX153 T
Free Delivery
Shure SLXD14E/153B H56
£775.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Shure SLXD14E/153B K59
£777.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Shure SLXD14E/153T H56
£822.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Shure SLXD14E/153T J53
£773.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Shure MX153B/O-TQG Omnidirectional Earset Headworn Microphone, Black

Cheapest offer

Subminiature omnidirectional cartridge offers superior clarity and enhanced plosive protection with no proximity effect Terminated with TQG / TA4F connector for direct connectivity to Shure wireless body pack transmitters Ultra-lightweight, comfortable, flexible design is stable and easy to place over either ear Comma Shield technology guards against interference from cellular RF devices and digital Body pack transmitters Kevlar-reinforced soft flex cable
£212.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.