Shure SRH840A-EFS

Shure SRH840A-EFS Professional Studio Headphones

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £110.00

Shure SRH840A Over-Ear Wired Headphones for Critical Listening & Monitoring, Professional Headset, Tailored Frequency Response, Superior Detailed Sound, Adjustable & Collapsible Design - 2022 Version

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.00
Free Delivery

Shure SRH840A Pro Monitoring Headphones

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Shure SRH840A-EFS

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£129.00
Delivery from £8.90

Shure SRH840A Over-Ear Wired Headphones for Critical Listening & Monitoring, Professional Headset, Tailored Frequency Response, Superior Detailed Sound, Adjustable & Collapsible Design - 2022 Version

£133.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

YIIWAY Hard Travel Case Compatible with Shure SRH240A-BK-EFS / SRH440A / SRH840A / SRH1540 / SRH1840 / AONIC 50 Gen 2 Headphones, Case Only - Black YC80074
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shure Straight cable for SRH440A-EFS & SRH840A-EFS
£18.78
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Shure Coiled cable for SRH440A-EFS & SRH840A-EFS
£18.66
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Shure SRH840A-EFS

Cheapest offer

Shure SRH840A-EFS, Studio Headphones, Natural, transparent sound, Circumaural, Headband with ergonomic fit for long-lasting wearing comfort, Elegant and robust design, Low distortion, dynamic 40 mm neodymium drivers, Nominal impedance: 40 Ohm, Rated power: 500 mW, Frequency range: 5 - 25.000 Hz, Sound pressure level: 97 dB / mW, Straight, detachable 3 m cable, Single-sided cable connection, Exchangeable ear pads, Incl. gold-plated 6.3 mm jack adapter and bag