LGB - 10345 Automatic Pendulum - Automated Train Operation for Your Garden Railway - Timed Change of Direction - Easy Assembly - Accessories from 15 Years - Gauge G

SHUTTLE TRAIN AUTOMATIC CIRCUIT BOX - Power & Control - LGB L10345

LGB - 10345 Automatic Pendulum - Automated Train Operation for Your Garden Railway - Timed Change of Direction - Easy Assembly - Accessories from 15 Years - Gauge G

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.65
Free Delivery

LGB Shuttle Train Automatic Circuit Box - G Gauge 10345

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery

Lgb Shuttle Train Automatic Circuit Box

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.59
Delivery from £4.99

LGB - 10345 Automatic Pendulum - Automated Train Operation for Your Garden Railway - Timed Change of Direction - Easy Assembly - Accessories from 15 Years - Gauge G

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£162.74
Free Delivery

LGB - 10345 Automatic Pendulum - Automated Train Operation for Your Garden Railway - Timed Change of Direction - Easy Assembly - Accessories from 15 Years - Gauge G

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£162.76
Free Delivery
LGB - 10345 Automatic Pendulum - Automated Train Operation for Your Garden Railway - Timed Change of Direction - Easy Assembly - Accessories from 15 Years - Gauge G

Cheapest offer

Automatic driving operation - The LGB automatic pendulum 10345 allows realistic pendulum train operation with automatic direction change. Ideal for railway tracks with end points. Easy to install - Thanks to the sophisticated construction, the automatic pendulum can be quickly and easily integrated into existing systems. Compatible with LGB products. Reliable control - With the integrated time control, trains start independently, stop and change direction after a short break - for a fascinating driving experience. Optimised for garden railways - The accessories are robust and suitable for durable outdoor use. Perfect for scale plants in scale 1:22.5 on gauge G. Quality from LGB - As a specialist for weatherproof model railways on a large scale, LGB stands for durability, detailed technology and the highest reliability - developed in Germany., Manufacturer: Gebr. Märklin & Cie GmbH
£129.65
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Generisch Automatic Rebound Badminton Trainer - Solo Practice Shuttle Return System for Home Training, Elastic Cord Mechanism with Stable Base, Skill Development Equipment for Indoor Outdoor Drills
£17.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Generisch Automatic Rebound Badminton Trainer - Solo Practice Shuttle Return System for Home Training, Elastic Cord Mechanism with Stable Base, Skill Development Equipment for Indoor Outdoor Drills
£16.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Generisch Automatic Rebound Badminton Trainer - Solo Practice Shuttle Return System for Home Training, Elastic Cord Mechanism with Stable Base, Skill Development Equipment for Indoor Outdoor Drills
£19.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Generisch Automatic Rebound Badminton Trainer - Solo Practice Shuttle Return System for Home Training, Elastic Cord Mechanism with Stable Base, Skill Development Equipment for Indoor Outdoor Drills
£16.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery