SIA AIR 7940 Velvet Foam Sanding Discs / K1000 [Multipack: 10]

SIA AIR 7940 P3000 6''-150mm Velvet Foam Sanding Discs Not Mirka

SIA AIR 7940 Velvet Foam Sanding Discs / K1000 [Multipack: 10]

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
Delivery from £48.78

SIA AIR 7940 Velvet Foam Sanding Discs / K1000

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.19
Delivery from £48.78

1 x SIAAIR 7940 P1000 6''-150mm Velvet Foam Sanding Discs Not Mirka

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

SIA AIR 7940 P2000 6''-150mm Velvet Foam Sanding Discs Not Mirka

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

SIA AIR 7940 P1000 6''-150mm Velvet Foam Sanding Discs Not Mirka

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

1 x SIAAIR 7940 P1500 6''-150mm Velvet Foam Sanding Discs Not Mirka

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

SIA AIR 7940 P1500 6''-150mm Velvet Foam Sanding Discs Not Mirka

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

SIAAIR 7940 P2000 6''-150mm Velvet Foam Sanding Discs Not Mirka

Cheapest Total Price
£29.95
Free Delivery

1 x SIAAIR 7940 P2000 6''-150mm Velvet Foam Sanding Discs Not Mirka

Cheapest Total Price
£29.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SIA AIR 7940 Velvet Foam Sanding Discs / K600 [Multipack: 10]
£17.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £48.78
SIA AIR 7940 Velvet Foam Sanding Discs / K2000 [Multipack: 10]
£17.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £48.78
SIA AIR 7940 Velvet Foam Sanding Discs / K1000 [Multipack: 10]

Cheapest offer

Brand: SIA ABRASIVES / Type: Sanding Disc / EAN: 7611123199859 / GTIN: 7611123199859 / Item Diameter: 150 mm / UPC: 7611123199859 / MPN: 7940 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 650505531 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Purple
£17.75
ebay.co.uk