SIA FDM21SI 20L Silver Microwave, Digital Display, 700W, 8 Auto-Functions 5 Power Levels 245mm Turntable, 2 Years Parts and Labour Guarantee

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Sia 20L Microwave In Silver, Digital Display, 700W - Fdm21Si Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£44.99

SIA 20L Microwave In Silver, Digital Display, 700W - Fdm21Si

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

SIA FDM21SI 20L Silver Microwave, Digital Display, 700W, 8 Auto-Functions 5 Power Levels 245mm Turntable, 2 Years Parts and Labour Guarantee

In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery
SIA FDM21SI 20L Silver Microwave, Digital Display, 700W, 8 Auto-Functions 5 Power Levels 245mm Turntable, 2 Years Parts and Labour Guarantee

Cheapest offer

2 Years Parts & Labour Guarantee 20L Microwave Capacity 700W Microwave power 5 Power Levels Child Safety Lock
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk