Siapapla Toilet Brush & Holder Set, 304 Stainless Steel, Replaceable Head

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Siapapla Silicone Toilet Brush And Holder Set, 304 Stainless Steel Brushed Metal Modern Bathroom Bowl For Hygienic Storage

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Compact Hygienic Toilet Brush Set with Rust-Resistant Stainless Steel Holder

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery
Siapapla Toilet Brush & Holder Set, 304 Stainless Steel, Replaceable Head

Cheapest offer

REPLACEABLE SILICONE BRUSH HEAD - Keep the holder and replace the brush head when needed. The flexible silicone head is designed for everyday toilet-bowl cleaning and can be rinsed under running water after use. 304 STAINLESS STEEL HANDLE & HOLDER - The handle and holder are made with 304 stainless steel and finished in brushed silver for a coordinated look beside the toilet. FREESTANDING TOILET BRUSH SET - Designed to stand beside the toilet without wall mounting. A practical choice for bathrooms, en-suites, cloakrooms and guest toilets. COMPACT FOOTPRINT - Measures 11 × 11 × 43 cm, helping the set fit neatly beside the toilet while keeping the brush and holder together in one place. SIMPLE CARE, CLEAR CONTENTS - Rinse the silicone head after use and clean the holder regularly. Includes 1 toilet brush with fitted silicone head and 1 freestanding holder., Weight: 0.3 pounds, Manufacturer: Siapapla
£16.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Siapapla Toilet Brush & Holder Set, 304 Stainless Steel, Replaceable Head
£16.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Siapapla Toilet Brush & Holder Set, 304 Stainless Steel, Replaceable Head
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49