Prefab & Modular Housing by Sibylle Kramer - 9783037683057

Sibylle Kramer – Prefab & Modular Housing – back again - and better than ever – Hardback

Prefab & Modular Housing by Sibylle Kramer - 9783037683057

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.01
Free Delivery

Prefab & Modular Housing, Sibylle Kramer, Hardbac

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.45
Free Delivery

Prefab & Modular Housing by Sibylle Kramer (Hardback Book)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.45
Free Delivery

Prefab & Modular Housing: back again - and better than ever

In stock
£32.93
Free Delivery

Prefab & Modular Housing: back again - and better than ever

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.94
Free Delivery

Prefab & Modular Housing: back again - and better than ever

In stock
£32.94
Delivery from £2.80

Prefab & Modular Housing: back again - and better than ever

In stock
£33.49
Free Delivery

Prefab & Modular Housing: back again - and better than ever by Sibylle Kramer Ha

£34.30
Free Delivery

Prefab & Modular Housing: back again - and better than ever

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Prefab & Modular Housing by Sibylle Kramer - 9783037683057

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Prefab and Modular Housing : Back Again-And Better than Ever / Item Length: 11.5 in / Publisher: Braun Gmbh & Company, G. / Publication Year: 2026 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Item Height: 1.2 in / Author: Sibylle Kramer / Genre: Architecture / Topic: Professional Practice, Buildings / Residential, Methods & Materials / Item Width: 8.8 in / Item Weight: 48 oz. / Number of Pages: 224 Pages
£31.01
ebay.co.uk