Sidas 3Feet Outdoor Mid Arch Insoles Size: XXL

Sidas 3 Feet Outdoor Insoles - Mid: XXL Size: XXL

Sidas 3Feet Outdoor Mid Arch Insoles Size: XXL

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£42.50
Delivery from £4.95

Sidas 3Feet Outdoor Mid Insoles (Assorted Colours) 46 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery
Sidas 3Feet Outdoor Mid Arch Insoles Size: XXL

Cheapest offer

The Sidas outdoor mid arch insoles reduce strain on the arches while helping the feet stay comfortable for longer. Designed specifically for mid arched feet, the insoles adapts to the shape of your feet providing effective support and reducing strain and discomfort. The insoles are also extremely breathable, perforations provide air circulation and prevent sweat build up within the shoe, not only keeping you insoles fresher for longer but also your shoes. Additionally, a cushioning foam layer and cushioning heel pad provide ultimate comfort for the wearer during any outdoor activities. The heel pad also works to protect your feet from shocks and impacts when your foot strikes the ground reducing the risk of repetitive injury. Specifically developed for mid arched feet.
£42.50
Unknown
themountainedge.com

Similar products

Sidas - 3Feet Run Protect High - XS - Sole
£33.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
SIDAS 3feet Run Protec Low - Mixte - Blue - size S- model 2026 S
£33.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Sidas 3 Feet Outdoor Insoles - Mid: L Size: L
£39.51
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sidas Run 3Feet Protect Mid - SS25
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SIDAS 3feet Run Protec Low - Mixte - Blue - size L- model 2024 L
£33.00
Compare 3 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90