Sidas Cushioning Gel Memory Blue,Black EU 37-38

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Sidas Cushioning Gel Memory Insoles Black Blue - S

Delivery in 4 days
£16.17
Delivery from £8.99

Sidas - Cushioning Gel Memory - Insole size 37-38 - S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£17.96
Delivery from £4.49

Sidas Mixed Memory Insoles, Blue, S EU 37-38

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.74
Free Delivery

Sidas Mixed Memory Insoles, Blue, S EU 37-38

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.74
Delivery from £4.49

Sidas Mixed Memory Insoles, Blue, S EU 37-38

£22.57
Free Delivery
Sidas Cushioning Gel Memory Blue,Black EU 37-38

Cheapest offer

Transform your ski boots and daily footwear with the ultimate upgrade in comfort and performance: the SIDAS Cushioning Gel Memory insoles. Designed for skiers who demand all-day comfort without compromising on responsiveness, these insoles are the perfect accessory to combat foot fatigue, absorb harsh impacts, and eliminate pressure points, allowing you to focus on your performance from the first lift to the last run.The core of this revolutionary comfort lies in its advanced shock-absorbing technology. Cushioning Gel Memory insoles absorb shocks effectively because they feature the Dynamic Cushioning Gel Concept developed by Sidas. This innovative system consists of a network of gel microbubbles situated in the primary shock zones of your foot. As you move, these microbubbles progressively deform under impact, creating an unrivalled dynamic cushioning effect that protects your feet, ankles, and knees from the repetitive stress of skiing on hard-packed snow or landing jumps.Beyond supe
£14.49
9-11 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sidas - Cushioning Gel 3D - Insole size 37-38, orange/blue
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sidas Gel Heel Pads S/M
£9.00
Compare 7 prices
greavessports.com
Delivery from £3.95
Sidas Cushioning Gel 3d Orange,Blue EU 46-48
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sidas Gel Heel Pads - AW26
£9.44
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99