Sidas Cushioning Gel Memory Blue,Black EU 44-45

Used Offers from

Sidas Cushioning Gel Memory Blue,Black EU 44-45

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sidas Cushioning Gel Memory Insoles Black Blue - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£16.41
Delivery from £8.99

Sidas Cushioning Gel Memory Insoles: XL Size: XL

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£16.95
Delivery from £4.00

Sidas - Cushioning Gel Memory - Insole size 44-45 - XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£17.76
Delivery from £4.49

SIDAS Adult Cushioning Memory Outsole, Blue, XL/10-11

In stock
£23.57
Free Delivery

SIDAS Adult Cushioning Memory Outsole, Blue, XL/10-11

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.58
23.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

SIDAS Adult Cushioning Memory Outsole, Blue, XL/10-11

£24.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sidas Cushioning Gel 3d Orange,Blue EU 46-48
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sidas Cushioning Gel 3d Orange,Blue EU 37-38
£22.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sidas Gel Heel Pads L/XL
£9.00
Compare 6 prices
greavessports.com
Delivery from £3.95
Sidas Gel Heel Pads S/M
£9.00
Compare 7 prices
greavessports.com
Delivery from £3.95
Sidas Cushioning Gel Memory Blue,Black EU 44-45

Cheapest offer

Cushioning Gel Memory insoles absorb shocks effectively because they feature the ´´Dynamic Cushioning Gel Concept´´ developed by Sidas (a network of gel microbubbles situated in the shock zone progressively deforms under the impact to create an unrivalled dynamic cushioning effect).The memory foam top layer moulds around the foot shape, distributing pressure efficiently to ensure maximum comfort throughout the day! Washable antibacterial insoles.- Top layer (ANTIBACTERIAL & COMFORT).- Micro-perforations (BREATHABLE).- Gel (CUSHIONING).- Memory foam (PRESSURE POINT DISTRIBUTION, LONG-LASTING COMFORT).- Dynamic gel (ACTIVE CUSHIONING).- Multi-activities and everyday life.
£14.99
3 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)