Sidas Nylon Boot Bag Black Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£18.59
Delivery from £9.99

Sidas Boots Bag Blue 40 x 42.5 x 24 cm

9-11 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sidas Ski Boot Bag: Blue Colour: Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£21.95
Delivery from £4.00

Sidas Ski Boot Bag - Nylon, Black and Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.74
Free Delivery
Sidas Nylon Boot Bag Black Blue

Cheapest offer

The Sidas Boot Bag is made of soft nylon and polyester, with a simple construction that makes it easy to put on and take off your ski boots. It is lightweight and its coated fabric is water and dirt resistant. The side pocket allows for practical organisation and the shoulder strap has been reinforced to increase comfort when carrying the bag over the shoulder.Features:- Simple central opening for easy on and off of boots- Water and dirt resistant fabric- 1 side pocket- Shoulder strap to carry the bag over the shoulder- 4 plastic gussets under the bag which also contribute to moisture evacuation- Measurements: 40 x 42.5 x 24 cm- Material: 600 D coated polyester and nylon
£18.59
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Sidas Womens Boot Bag : White Blue Colour: White Blue
£19.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Sidas Boot Bag Black Yellow
£21.13
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sidas Ski Boot Bag: Mountain Colour: Mountain
£21.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00