Sidas Ski Boot Tractions Blue

Used Offers from

Sidas Ski Boot Tractions Blue

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sidas Ski Boot Traction Crampon: Blue Colour: Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£25.95
Delivery from £4.00

Sidas Ski Boots Traction Non Slip Soles Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£27.69
Delivery from £8.99

SALVA SUOLE SKI TRACTIONS

In stock
£35.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sidas Heat 70 Woman Heated Alpine Ski Boots Pink 23.5 Woman
£199.27
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sidas Ski Boot Bag - Nylon, Black and Blue
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sidas Ski Boot Tractions Yellow
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sidas Ski Boot Tractions Green
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sidas Womens Boot Bag : White Blue Colour: White Blue
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Sidas Ski Boot Tractions Blue

Cheapest offer

Ski Boot Traction devices allow you to walk confidently and comfortably with your ski boots! Their tapered shape at the tip makes the movement of the foot easier and their asymmetric crampon design makes walking on snow safer.- Flexible and resistant rubber.- Inner frame for better grip on your shoes.- One size.- Availbale in four colors (black, yellow, green and blue).Makes it easy to walk with your ski boots and protects the outer sole of your shoes.For size adjustment, check the length of your ski boot in mm, adjust the Ski Boot Traction device to the corresponding size (round down, the tip of the arrow indicates the size selected) and screw in with a Phillips screwdriver.For fitting the device on the shoe, strap on the Ski Boot Traction, starting from the front of the boot, then pull back to adjust it on the heel.This product should be stored in a dry place, away from heat and UV sources (It is recommended to check the product every year).
£23.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)