Givi PLOR7710CAM KTM 790 ADVENTURE 2019 TREKKER OUTBACK Rapid Release SIDE RACK

Side luggage rack GIVI PLOR7710CAM for Monokey Trekker Outback KTM 790 adv/r

Used Offers from

Givi PLOR7710CAM KTM 790 ADVENTURE 2019 TREKKER OUTBACK Rapid Release SIDE RACK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.87
Free Delivery

Givi PLOR7710CAM KTM 790 ADVENTURE (19) TREKKER OUTBACK SIDE RACK Rapid Release

£219.88
Free Delivery

ONEFIT Removable Monokey CAM Side Case Carrier

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£236.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Givi Pl Side Carrier DL 650 V STROM 04-11
£123.49
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Shad 4P Side Rack System HONDA X-ADV 750 2021-
£171.86
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
GIVI Rapid Side Case Rack Conversion Kit
£55.22
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Shad 4P Side Rack System HONDA CRF1000L A.T. 18-20
£135.72
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Shad 4P Side Rack System HONDA AF.TW.ADV.SP. 20-
£142.53
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Givi PLOR7710CAM KTM 790 ADVENTURE 2019 TREKKER OUTBACK Rapid Release SIDE RACK

Cheapest offer

Machine Type: 2020 KTM 790 ADVENTURE R / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: Pannier Rack / Manufacturer Part Number: PLOR7710CAM / UPC: 8019606246721 / Material: Steel / MPN: PLOR7710CAM / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8040972193 / Superseded Part Number: PLO9430CAM / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: GIVI Side-case Holder Obkn37a Monokey Outback KTM 790 Adventure R 2019 19 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PLOR7710CAM / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Colour: Black / Brand: GIVI / Type: Pannier Rack / EAN: 8019606246721 / GTIN: 8019606246721 / Features: Removable / Finish: Painted / Item Weight: 8 kg / Country of Origin: Italy / For Trekker Outback MONOKEY® CAM-SIDE: Specific Quick Release Pannier Holder PL ONE-FIT
£219.87
ebay.co.uk