Side-Stripe Straight Trousers - female - Zadig & Voltaire - Straight Trousers - Beige - XS - Trousers XS

Natural Color Military-Inspired Cotton Trousers - female - Zadig & Voltaire - Straight Trousers - Beige - 2XS - Trousers 2XS

Side-Stripe Straight Trousers - female - Zadig & Voltaire - Straight Trousers - Beige - XS - Trousers XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£75.50
Delivery from £5.45

Natural Color Military-Inspired Cotton Trousers - female - Zadig & Voltaire - Straight Trousers - Beige - 2XS - Trousers 2XS

1-5 Business Days
£294.00
Delivery from £5.45
Side-Stripe Straight Trousers - female - Zadig & Voltaire - Straight Trousers - Beige - XS - Trousers XS

Cheapest offer

Zadig & Voltaire Side-Stripe Straight Trousers combine a relaxed straight cut with contrast side bands for a sporty-chic everyday look. Key attributes: Beige | Cotton | Soft-touch finish | Comfortable all-day wear | Elasticated back waist | Belt loops | Front zip and button closure | Front patch pockets | Back patch pockets | Contrast side stripes | Patch-pocket detailing | Sporty-casual aesthetic | Dimensions & fit: Straight cut | Mid rise | Composition & care: 100% Cotton | Machine wash at 30°C with similar colours. Do not bleach. Iron at low temperature if needed. Do not tumble dry.
£75.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Natural Color Military-Inspired Cotton Trousers - female - Zadig & Voltaire - Straight Trousers - Beige - 2XS - Trousers 2XS
£294.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Full body suit for kids Billabong Absolute Natural 4/3 Less-Zip Vert 8 ans
£148.80
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Combat Trousers Men Relaxed Fit Cargo Pants with Multi Zipped Pockets Elastic Waist Drawstring Combat Military Trousers Camping Solid Color Work Pants
£8.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Full body suit for kids Billabong Absolute Natural 4/3 Less-Zip Vert 14 ans
£148.80
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Combat Trousers Men Relaxed Fit Cargo Pants with Multi Zipped Pockets Elastic Waist Drawstring Combat Military Trousers Camping Solid Color Work Pants
£10.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99