Relaxdays Set of 2 Side Tables with Wood Effect

Side table Industrial Coffee Tables Lightweight Nesting Side Tables Square

Used Offers from

Relaxdays Set of 2 Side Tables with Wood Effect

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£56.54
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Set of 2 Side, Nesting, Industrial Design, 2 Sizes, Coffee Table, Square, Metal, Wood Effect/Black, Iron, 54 x 40 x 40 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.90
Free Delivery

Side table Industrial Coffee Tables Lightweight Nesting Side Tables Square

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays C-shaped side table with newspaper rack
£62.30
Compare 3 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays C-shaped side table
£40.36
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom Coffee Table Industrial Square with Shelves Rustic Brown/Black
£33.60
Compare 13 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Side table Lightweight 3.3 kg C-shaped Side Table Industrial Sofa Table 30 kg
£50.78
Compare 3 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 2 Side Tables with Wood Effect

Cheapest offer

Put down a book or drinks, arrange flowers or display ornaments in the limelight - all this is possible on these stylish decorative tables in trendy industrial design. As coffee tables in the living room, they are a decorative and useful addition in front of the sofa. Individually next to the bed in the bedroom, they become a practical bedside table with space for a lamp, the alarm clock and your evening reading. If required, the side tables can be pushed together to save space.Side Table Set of 2 in Detail- Dimensions large table H x W x D: approx. 54 x 40 x 40 cm, approx. 3.2 kg- Dimensions of small table H x W x D: approx. 42 x 34 x 34 cm, approx. 2.5 kg- Max. load: approx. 30 kg each- Thickness of table top: approx. 1.5 cm- Material: Iron, MDF, PVC- Colour: Black, light brownCoffee Tables in Industrial Design- Practical storage for living room or bedroom- For ornaments, books, mobile phone, plants and more- In different sizes - nesting style to save space- Decorative industrial des
£56.54
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk