Side table, sofa table, coffee table, 2-tier bamboo C-table, height-adjustable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays C-Shaped Side Table, Height-Adjustable Bamboo & Metal, 82x40x22 cm, Natural/Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.90
Free Delivery
Side table, sofa table, coffee table, 2-tier bamboo C-table, height-adjustable

Cheapest offer

Type: Side Table / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 82 cm / Material: Steel, Bamboo / Item Length: 22 cm / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 2,58 kg / Item Width: 40 cm / Colour: Black
£39.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Round Coffee Table, Modern End Side Table with Steel Frame for Small Space, Sofa Beside, Living Room, Chestnut Wood Effect
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Basket Side Table, Set 3 Sizes, Wired Storage, Metal & Marble Look, Sofa or Bedside Stand, Decorative, White
£84.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Basket Side Table, 3 Sizes, Wired Storage, Metal & Wood Look, Sofa or Bedside Stand, Decorative, Black/White
£56.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery