Depok Rattan And Metal Side Table With Hairpin Legs - Brown

Side Table With Hairpin Legs, Stylish Design Lounge Table, Minimalist Hallway Table With Metal Hairpin Legs Premier Housewares Natural One Size

Depok Rattan And Metal Side Table With Hairpin Legs - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Side Table With Hairpin Legs, Stylish Design Lounge Table, Minimalist Hallway Table With Metal Hairpin Legs

1-3 working days
£105.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Side Table With Hairpin Legs, Black

3 to 5 days
£105.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Side Table With Hairpin Legs, Stylish Design Lounge Table, Minimalist Hallway Table With Metal Hairpin Legs in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£111.99

Premier Housewares Side Table With Hairpin Legs, Natural

2 to 4 days
£130.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audo Copenhagen Androgyne side table Ø40x43 cm Brushed steel
£352.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Works - Mass Side Table With Drawer, Walnut - Walnut
£490.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aria Side table Design House Stockholm - 7340043319626
£346.88
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Depok Rattan And Metal Side Table With Hairpin Legs - Brown

Cheapest offer

The Depok side table offers a stylish and practical accent for any living space. It has a smooth tabletop finished in matte black, while the lower shelf is crafted from a natural rattan, adding a warm, contrasting texture and space for storage or display. A black metal frame with slender hairpin legs supports the table.
£102.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk