Side tray support arm Preston Offbox ARM Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£36.98
Delivery from £16.99

Preston Innovations Offbox Side Tray Support Accessory Arm

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£37.54
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Innovations Side Tray Support Accessory Arm P0110096

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Side Tray Support Accessory Arm P0110096

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Side Tray Support Accessory Arm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Offbox Side Tray Support Accessory Arm

£42.99
Free Delivery

Preston Innovations Offbox Side Tray Support Accessory Arm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Delivery from £0.01

Preston Offbox Side Tray Support Accessory Arm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Innovations Side Tray Support Accessory Arm P0110096

In stock
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Side tray support arm Preston Offbox ARM Noir TU

Cheapest offer

OFFBOX SIDE TRAY SUPPORT ACCESSORY ARMThe original sidebox support arm was a monumental success, a must-have item for every angler. However, we knew it could be improved. The latest addition not only provides support for your side plate, but also features a telescopic arm that houses a court outrigger handle. This allows the angler to attach a range of accessories to the outside of any sideplate without the need for additional joints or legs, which is ideal when sitting on platforms.Adjustable telescopic arm with swing handleAdapts to a variety of leg diametersPoint double-jointed attachment for added strengthSupports larger side platforms
£36.98
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Bette Rectangular Shower Tray Floor Side With Minimum Support Anti-Slip Pro 1300x900x35mm White
£1,019.29
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bette Rectangular Shower Tray Floor Side With Minimum Support Anti-Slip Pro 1300x900x35mm Manhattan
£1,019.29
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bette Rectangular Shower Tray Floor Side With Minimum Support GlazePlus 1300x900x35mm Raven
£953.54
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bette Rectangular Shower Tray Floor Side With Minimum Support 1100x900x35mm Snow
£710.69
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bette Rectangular Shower Tray Floor Side With Minimum Support GlazePlus 1300x1000x35mm Smoke
£953.54
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery