Timber Art Design Stretton Sideboard 2 Doors 3 Drawers Storage Cabinet Cupboard Rustic Industrial

Sideboard 2 Door 3 Drawer Oak Effect Storage Cupboard Living Dining Room Kitchen

Timber Art Design Stretton Sideboard 2 Doors 3 Drawers Storage Cabinet Cupboard Rustic Industrial

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£158.99
Free Delivery

Rustic Industrial Sideboard 2 Door 3 Drawer Storage Cabinet Oak Effect

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.00
Free Delivery
Timber Art Design Stretton Sideboard 2 Doors 3 Drawers Storage Cabinet Cupboard Rustic Industrial

Cheapest offer

The Stretton Large Sideboard is a striking rustic industrial combination of black metal outer frame and distressed-look oak effect panels. Complete with two cupboards and a shelf inside each, plus three central drawers for extra versatile storage.The ever-performing Stretton pioneers the Rustic Industrial furniture concept. Encased in a Matt Black metal frame, reclaimed wood effect planks have been designed with modern living at heart.AMPLE SPACE FOR STORAGE - Our Rustic Sideboard features 2 Doors & 3 Drawers & offers you a spacious storage area for storing multiple things. It has multiple shelves for folded clothing and other accessories. This Sideboard offers ample space in order to put your items together without any hassle.Easy to Use: This Modern Sideboard is suitable for the living room, bedroom or home office. This beautifully crafted Sideboard Cabinet Storage is sure to make a big impression on your bedroom.RUSTIC STYLE - Finished in a natural oak effect veneer, your sideboard
£158.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Lazio Sideboard 2 Door in Alpine White/White Gloss
£309.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Corona 2 Door Cupboard Small Sideboard Cabinet Solid Wood Pine Wooden - Antique Wax
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Colima Sideboard, in Oak, none
£528.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
White Sideboard Cabinet with LED Lights 2 Door Gloss Storage Cupboard 90cm
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beliani 2 Door Sideboard Timmins Pine Wood Brown
£219.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery