vidaXL Sideboard 2 pcs Black Oak 79 x 38 x 80 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Sideboard 2 pcs Black Oak 79 x 38 x 80 cm Engineered Wood Storage Cabinet Modern

vidaXL Sideboard 2 pcs Black Oak 79 x 38 x 80 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sideboards Cupboard Storage Cabinet Highboard 2 pcs Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.79
Free Delivery

Sideboard Black Oak Engineered Wood 79x38x80cm 4-Door Rectangular Oldwood Finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.82
GBP 159.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboards 2 pcs Black 30x30x70 cm Engineered Wood
£54.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard 2 pcs Old Wood 40 x 35 x 70 cm
£76.79
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboards 2 pcs Concrete Grey 40x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£50.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Sideboard 2 pcs Black and Gold 60 x 33 x 75 cm Solid Mango Wood, Elegant
£352.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard 2 Piece Buffet Cabinet Cupboard Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Sideboard 2 pcs Black Oak 79 x 38 x 80 cm Engineered Wood, Black

Cheapest offer

This Modern Rectangular Sideboard revamps any dining or living room, providing functionality and style for your interior space. Crafted from engineered wood, it boasts durability and resilience, making it ideal for long-term use. Featuring a compact, rectangular shape, the sideboard maximizes floor space, presenting a sleek and modern aesthetic. The design includes convenient hinge doors that allow easy access to interior storage, perfect for storing dining essentials, decorative items, or everyday necessities. This sideboard enhances the ambiance of your space while providing ample storage capacity, making it a versatile addition to any room. Its clean lines and minimal ornamentation complement your existing furniture, offering a cohesive and elegant look across your home. Tailored for indoor use, this sideboard is an excellent choice for those who value style, efficiency, and practicality in a storage piece. Additionally, its straightforward assembly ensures that you can enjoy its be
£129.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.