vidaXL Sideboard Black 75x35x70 cm Solid Pinewood, Black

Sideboard Black 75x35x70 cm Solid Pine & Engineered Wood Metal Accents Vintage

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboard Black 75x35x70 cm Solid Pinewood, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£177.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Sideboard Recycled Cupboard Home Organiser Side Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£178.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard Black Steel and Tempered Glass Storage Book Side Cabinet
£105.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Berkfield Sideboard Black 75X35X70 Cm Solid Pinewood
£243.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Berkfield Sideboard Black 75X35X70 Cm Steel And Tempered Glass
£158.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Berkfield Home Sideboard Black 75x35x70 cm Steel & Tempered Glass | Size: 75 x 35 x 70 cm Berkfield Home Black 75 x 35 x 70 cm
£154.80
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Berkfield Vintage Chest Of Drawers Black 75X35X70 Cm Solid Pinewood
£277.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Black 75x35x70 cm Solid Pinewood, Black

Cheapest offer

This must-have wooden sideboard brings a touch of vintage to your living area as well as is exceptionally practical. Solid pinewood: The cabinet is crafted from solid pinewood, which has some rough edges, defects and scratches, giving it a vintage industrial look.Ample storage space: Featuring 2 compartments, this sideboard cabinet provides ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well organised and within easy reach.Sturdy top: The sturdy top of the storage cabinet is ideal for displaying decorative objects, photo frames, or potted plants.Practical door: Keep your essentials free from dust by hiding them behind the doors of this side cabinet. Warning:In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly. Features: Colour: Black Material: Solid pinewood, engineered wood, metal Dimensions: 75 x 35 x 70 cm (W x D x H) Legal Documents: More detai
£177.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk