vidaXL Sideboard Smoked Oak 29.5x34x76 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Sideboard Slim 3-Drawer Smoked Oak Engineered Wood 29.5x34x76 cm Compact Entry

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboard Smoked Oak 29.5x34x76 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 3 Drawer Smoked Oak Sideboard - Size: 76 x 29.5 x 34cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

Storage Cabinet Sideboard Cabinet Kitchen Storage Cabinet Hallway Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery

Sideboard Slim 3-Drawer Smoked Oak Engineered Wood 29.5x34x76 cm Compact Entry

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.83
GBP 57.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sideboard 29.5x34x76cm Artisan Oak Engineered Wood 3-Drawer Slim Storage Living
£56.45
GBP 59.04 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard 120x41x75 cm Black Engineered Wood 2 Doors 3 Drawers Modern Slim Ideal
£258.96
GBP 258.96 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard Sonoma Oak 60x30x70 cm Engineered Wood Slim Storage with 3 Drawers Now
£82.54
GBP 82.54 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard Smoked Oak 60x30x72 cm Engineered Wood 3 Compartments White Slim Home
£58.10
GBP 58.10 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard 3-Door Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood 85x34x76cm Slim Storage Buffet
£78.14
GBP 83.04 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Smoked Oak 29.5x34x76 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

The sideboard offers ample storage space, helping to keep your room tidy and organised while combining practicality with aesthetics. Features: Stable and durable material: Engineered wood is a durable and stable material with a smooth surface that is resistant to moisture, warping, and splitting, making it a reliable choice for a variety of projects Ample storage space: The buffet offers ample storage space for dining essentials and other household items to keep them organised and within reach Sturdy tabletop: The storage cabinet has a sturdy tabletop, on which you can place your decorative items, photo albums, or small plants Wide applications: You can use this side cabinet as a bathroom cabinet or kitchen cupboard, or just as an elegant storage cabinet in bedrooms, powder rooms, entryways, corridors and offices, dining rooms, and other living areas Easy to maintain: Thanks to its smooth surface, the cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance Overall max.
£44.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk