Sideboard Steel&Tempered Glass Storage Book Side Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Anthracite 105x35x70 cm Steel and Tempered Glass, Multi

3 to 5 days
£217.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Sideboard Anthracite Steel and Tempered Glass Storage Book Side Cabinet

3-5 days
£218.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Sideboard Black 105X35X70 Cm Steel And Tempered Glass
£181.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard Steel&Tempered Glass Storage Book Side Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL
£181.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard Steel&Tempered Glass Storage Book Side Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL
£216.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berkfield Home Sideboard White 105x35x70 cm Steel & Tempered Glass | Size: 105 x 35 x 70 cm Berkfield Home White 105 x 35 x 70 cm
£230.40
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Sideboard Steel&Tempered Glass Storage Book Side Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL
£135.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard Steel&Tempered Glass Storage Book Side Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Width (Interior): 35 cm / Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8720286564431 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 90 kg / MPN: 336078 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8052543201 / Item Length (Interior): 105 cm / Item Length: 105 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Books / Colour: anthracite / Number of Shelves: 2 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 70 cm / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable Shelves / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 35 cm / Set Includes: Sideboard / Material: Steel / Item Depth: 35 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 70 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Sideboard / EAN: 8720286564431 / Number of Drawers: 3 / GTIN: 8720286564431 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Sideboard / Handle Material: Glass / Item Weight: 25.66 kg, 25.72 kg, 25.44 kg
£216.99
ebay.co.uk