Sideboard with 6 Drawers Cabinet Cupboard Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Used Offers from

Sideboard with 6 Drawers Cabinet Cupboard Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Sideboard With 6 Drawers Old Wood 50X34X96 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£82.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard with 6 Drawers Old Wood 50x34x96 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£83.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard with 6 Drawers Old Wood 50x34x96 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sideboard Old Wood 50x34x96 cm Engineered Wood 6 Drawers Compact Storage Console

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.24
GBP 103.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Chest of Drawers with 6 Rattan Drawers
£84.38
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard with 6 Drawers Concrete Grey 50x34x96 cm Engineered Wood
£65.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard with 6 Drawers Cabinet Cupboard Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1, Single Unit / Item Width (Interior): 50 cm / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Door Style: Slab / MPN: 815363 / Item Length (Interior): 34 Centimeters / Item Length: 34 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters, 96 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: old wood / Number of Shelves: 0 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 96 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 0 / Style: Modern / Handle Type: Basic / Features: Easy Maintenance / Finish: Sonoma Oak, Grey, Smooth / Room: Office / Item Width: 50 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: 1 Sideboard / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 34 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters / Item Height (Interior): 96 Centimeters / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Sideboard, Storage Cabinet / Number of Drawers: 6 / Assembly Required: Yes / Handle Material: Engineered Wood / Item Weight: 25.8 kg, 26 kg, 26.2 kg, 24.7 kg, 24.45 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£82.99
ebay.co.uk