Sideboard with Drawer Engineered Wood Home Furniture Room Storage Elegant vidaXL

Sideboard with Drawer Engineered Wood Modern Storage Unit Dining Room vidaXL

Used Offers from

Sideboard with Drawer Engineered Wood Home Furniture Room Storage Elegant vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard with Drawer White 120 x 36 x 69 cm Engineered Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£138.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sideboard with Drawer Engineered Wood Modern Storage Unit Dining Room vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.59
Free Delivery

Sideboard White Engineered Wood 120 x 36 x 69 cm 4 Drawers 2 Doors Compact Slim

£170.58
GBP 170.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sideboard with Drawer Engineered Wood Home Furniture Room Storage Elegant vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.16
GBP 197.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Marius Sideboard 185 Harto - 3700890914483
£1,281.25
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Gabin Sideboard with Drawers Hartô - 3700890914476
£1,181.25
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cupboard with Metal Legs for Living Room - Black | TJ Hughes
£82.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sideboard with Drawer Engineered Wood Home Furniture Room Storage Elegant vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Handle Finish: Textured / Item Width (Interior): 20 cm / Shape: Rectangular / Door Style: Slab / UPC: 8721158860194 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 120 kg / MPN: 3333856 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27080181119 / Item Length (Interior): 20 cm / Item Length: 120 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: White / Number of Shelves: 2 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 69 Cm / Number of Doors: 2 / Style: Modern / Door Mechanism: Hinge / Features: Flexible Use / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matt / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 36 Cm / Pattern: Solid / Set Includes: Doors / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 20 cm / Item Height (Interior): 20 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Sideboard / EAN: 8721158860194 / Number of Drawers: 4 / GTIN: 8721158860194 / Theme: Space / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 40,3 / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: Bath Vida Priano
£134.00
ebay.co.uk