vidaXL Sideboard with Drawers Smoked Oak 100.5x35x76 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Sideboard with Drawers Engineered Wood Sideboard Cabinet vidaXL

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboard with Drawers Smoked Oak 100.5x35x76 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Door 4 Drawer Smoked Oak Sideboard - Size: 76 x 100.5 x 35cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£147.00
Free Delivery

Sideboard with Drawers Engineered Wood Sideboard Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.79
Free Delivery

Sideboard Smoked Oak 100.5x35x76cm Engineered Wood 2 Doors 4 Drawers StorageUnit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.52
GBP 159.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard with Drawers Smoked Oak 100.5x35x76 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

The sideboard offers ample storage space, helping to keep your room tidy and organised while combining practicality with aesthetics. Features: Stable and durable material: Engineered wood is a durable and stable material with a smooth surface that is resistant to moisture, warping, and splitting, making it a reliable choice for a variety of projects Ample storage space: The sideboard features doors, two shelves, and drawers, ensuring your items are well-organised and tidy. The cabinet doors provide enclosed storage to keep your belongings protected and out of sight, while the drawers offer additional space for easy access to various items. The interior shelves help classify your possessions, enhancing organisation and cleanliness Versatile use: The sideboard is perfect for any room, whether as a stylish storage solution in the living room, a functional addition to the dining area, or a practical organiser in the home office. Its adaptable design complements various style, making it a g
£129.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk