Wishbone Lower Control Arm 35279 SIDEM for ALFA ROMEO BRERA SPIDER 159

SIDEM 35279 Suspension arm

Wishbone Lower Control Arm 35279 SIDEM for ALFA ROMEO BRERA SPIDER 159

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.57
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION 35279 FOR ALFA ROMEO 939 A6.000 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.53
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION 35279 FOR ALFA ROMEO 939 A6.000 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.17
Free Delivery

New Track Control Arm for ALFA ROMEO:159,BRERA,SPIDER,159 Sedan,159 Sportwagon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.79
Free Delivery

Wishbone Lower Control Arm 35279 SIDEM for ALFA ROMEO BRERA SPIDER 159

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.65
Delivery from £12.00
Wishbone Lower Control Arm 35279 SIDEM for ALFA ROMEO BRERA SPIDER 159

Cheapest offer

Cone Size [mm]: 19.7 / Fitting Position: Lower / Manufacturer Part Number: 35279 / UPC: 5413978195008 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 35279 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1674957337 / Superseded Part Number: RTS 96-05840-1 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: SIDEM Track Control Arm - Wishbone 35279 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 507 07 317 / Placement on Vehicle: Lower / Brand: SIDEM / Rod/Strut: Push Rod / Type: Ball Joint / Interchange Part Number: MOOG AL-TC-5100 / EAN: 5413978195008 / GTIN: 5413978195008 / Paired article number: 35278 / Features: Heavy Duty / Part Manufacturer Number: Ball joint / Item Weight: 5.55 / Performance Part: Yes
£135.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL QSA2385S Suspension arm
£185.23
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wishbone Front Axle Right Semi-Trailing Arm 301181306300 MAGNETI MARELLI
£146.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Tie Rod End - ADV188707
£16.73
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TRW Tie Rod End JTE1052 – Fits Audi, Seat, Skoda, VW, Cupra (Alhambra 710/711 CAVA)
£20.52
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION D120130 FOR ALFA ROMEO 939 A6.000 1.9L 4cyl
Delivery from £12.00