Wishbone Lower Control Arm 3873 SIDEM for FORD KUGA II KUGA II VAN

SIDEM 3873 Suspension arm

Wishbone Lower Control Arm 3873 SIDEM for FORD KUGA II KUGA II VAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.44
Delivery from £12.00

New Track Control Arm for FORD:KUGA II,ESCAPE II,KUGA II VAN 1781658 1793236

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.59
Free Delivery

Wishbone Lower Control Arm 3873 SIDEM for FORD KUGA II KUGA II VAN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.62
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION 3873 FOR FORD KUGA/II/VAN ESCAPE/SUV 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.84
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION 3873 FOR FORD KUGA/II/VAN ESCAPE/SUV 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.46
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION 3873 FOR FORD KUGA/II/VAN ESCAPE/SUV 1.5L

£93.09
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION 3873 FOR FORD KUGA/II/VAN ESCAPE/SUV 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.60
Free Delivery
Wishbone Lower Control Arm 3873 SIDEM for FORD KUGA II KUGA II VAN

Cheapest offer

Cone Size [mm]: 21 / Rod/Strut: Push Rod / Fitting Position: Lower / Type: Ball Joint / Interchange Part Number: FAI AutoParts SS9282, VAICO V25-1109, NK 5012593, DYS 20-24185, MOOG FD-WP-15312, NTY ZWD-FR-018, MAGNETI MARELLI 301181356200, METZGER 58108002, MONROE L16A23, HART 483 734, A.B.S. 211869, SASIC 2256131, SASIC 7476425, SASIC 2256132, MEYLE 716 050 0068/HD, TRISCAN 8500 165023 / Paired article number: 3872 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3873 / Part Manufacturer Number: Ball joint+HYDRO SB / Material: Sheet Steel / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1 793 236, FORD 1 781 658 / Placement on Vehicle: Lower
£75.44
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

OPTIMAL G6-1660 Suspension arm
£88.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SASIC 7476425 Suspension arm
£96.27
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ESEN SKV 69SKV435 Suspension arm
£92.16
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery