Steering rod Front Axle 4213 SIDEM for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

SIDEM 4213 Inner tie rod

Steering rod Front Axle 4213 SIDEM for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.19
Delivery from £12.00

Steering rod Front Axle 4213 SIDEM for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.09
Free Delivery

New Inner Tie Rod for FORD:FOCUS I,FOCUS I Saloon,FOCUS I Clipper 1085520

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.69
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD 4213 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper TOURNEO 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD 4213 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper TOURNEO 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD 4213 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper TOURNEO 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.93
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD 4213 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT FOCUS/Van/Turnier/Clipper TOURNEO

£30.93
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD 4213 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT FOCUS/Turnier/Clipper TOURNEO 1.8L

£30.93
Free Delivery
Steering rod Front Axle 4213 SIDEM for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: MM14X2R / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Type: Centre Link / Interchange Part Number: FAI AutoParts SS5726, ESEN SKV 04SKV365, CORTECO 49398874, MEYLE 716 031 0005, SWAG 50 72 0035, KAMOKA 9020078, TRW JAR116, QUARO QS8493/HQ, Metalcaucho 53067, LEMFÖRDER 25491 01, FAG 840 0292 10, BIRTH AX1055, MAPCO 19650, DT Spare Parts 13.26104, VAICO V25-7023, RTS 92-00685, MOOG FD-AX-1537, MONROE L16215, MAGNETI MARELLI 301191600830, TOPRAN 301 836, SKF VKDY 324005, OPTIMAL G2-842, MAXGEAR 69-0286, NK 5032553, OMG SRL G11.6143, AUTOMEGA 110006410, JP GROUP 1544500600, FAST FT16579, GSP S030075, OCAP 0601055 / Length [mm]: 344 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4213 / Part Manufacturer Number: NUT / Thread Size: MM14X1,5R / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1 085 520, FORD USA 98AG 3L519 AA / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£20.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Quinton Hazell QR4213S Tie Rod
£17.71
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADC48746 Inner tie rod
£14.04
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
CORTECO 49398874 Inner tie rod
£15.56
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MONROE L16215 Inner tie rod
£21.67
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber needle roller bearing Front Axle Left 72-4213 MAXGEAR for NISSAN
£14.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery