Steering rod Front Axle 9012 SIDEM for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

SIDEM 9012 Inner tie rod

Steering rod Front Axle 9012 SIDEM for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.96
Delivery from £12.00

SIDEM 9012 Inner Tie Rod for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.03
Delivery from £14.00

Steering rod Front Axle 9012 SIDEM for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.02
Free Delivery

New Inner Tie Rod for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V,ASTRA H Van,ASTRA H GTC

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD 9012 FOR OPEL ASTRA/H/Van/GTC Z 13 DTH 1.2L Z 18 XE 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.27
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD 9012 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L A18XER Z18XE 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.27
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD 9012 FOR OPEL ASTRA/H/Van/GTC Z 13 DTH 1.2L Z 18 XE 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.04
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD 9012 FOR OPEL ASTRA/H/Van/GTC Z 13 DTH 1.2L Z 18 XE 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.04
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT INNER TIE ROD 9012 SIDEM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Steering rod Front Axle 9012 SIDEM for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: MM14X1,5R / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Type: Centre Link / Interchange Part Number: FAI AutoParts SS6006, BIRTH AX1745, OCAP 0601746, SASIC 9006855, FEBI BILSTEIN 43779, SWAG 40 94 3727, RTS 92-00334, FEBI BILSTEIN 43732, FEBI BILSTEIN 43727, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4301549, VAICO V40-0383, GSP S030208, SWAG 40 94 3732, MOOG OP-AX-1230, SWAG 40 72 0023, AIC 54343, FAG 840 0154 10, LEMFÖRDER 27725 01, FAG 840 0296 10, SWAG 40 92 9235, FEBI BILSTEIN 29235, BGA SR9501, SWAG 40 94 3731, SWAG 40 94 3728, MEYLE 616 031 0014, FEBI BILSTEIN 43731, TRW JAR957, FEBI BILSTEIN 43728, DELPHI TA1677, DYS 24-00445 / Length [mm]: 284 / Manufacturer Part Number: 9012 / Part Manufacturer Number: NUT / Thread Size: MM18X1,5R / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 16 03 256, OPEL 16 03 643, VAUXHALL 93 179 557, VAUXHALL 93 191 526 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£16.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

INNER TIE ROD JAR126 FOR CHEVROLET C 20 SEL/L34 2.0L 4cyl ZAFIRA
£26.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
INNER TIE ROD FT16536 FOR OPEL ASTRA/H/FAMILY/CLASSIC/Hatchback/GTC 1.2L 4cyl
£25.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RTS 92-90358-010 Inner Tie Rod for OPEL,VAUXHALL
£16.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
TRW Inner Tie Rod Axle Joint JAR957 - Fits Chevrolet Holden Opel Vauxhall
£34.08
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery