Sidi Adventure 2 Military, boots Gore-Tex 43 EU Olive/Black

Used Offers from

Sidi Adventure 2 Military, boots Gore-Tex 43 EU Olive/Black

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£226.58
Delivery from £14.18

Sidi Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Boots Motorbike Motorcycle Waterproof Military Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£287.98
Free Delivery

Sidi Adventure 2 Gore MC Boots Military43 Military

3-7 days
£292.99
Free Delivery

SIDI Adventure 2 GTX boots men Matt/Green, 43

1-5 Days
£294.25
Free Delivery

Sidi Adventure 2 Motorcycle Motorbike Gore-Tex Boots

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£323.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sidi Adventure 2, boots Gore-Tex 43 EU Black
£226.58
Compare 15 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Motorcyle Boots, green, size 43 for Men
£175.73
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore Gore-tex® Touring Boots Black EU 45 Man
£175.73
Compare 15 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Motorcyle Boots, black-brown, size 44 for Men
£175.73
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Sidi Adventure 2 Mid, short boots Gore-Tex 46 EU Light Brown/Black
£228.04
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Adventure 2 Military, boots Gore-Tex 43 EU Olive/Black

Cheapest offer

The SIDI Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Boots are the sequel to one of the most ardent, trustworthy, and highly-acclaimed motorcycle boots of the past half-decade. With the introduction of the Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Boots, SIDI has welcomed their latest vision for what a go-anywhere, anytime motorcycle boot should be. As rugged as the road is long and coming from a premium pedigree that is unparalleled amongst their contemporaries, the SIDI Adventure 2 Boots will undoubtedly retain the top of the podium for many miles to come. Features Gore-Tex, highly breathable and waterproof membrane Single Flex System, It no longer squeaks when you walk Rear of calf panels protect the Achilles tendon Non-Slip rubber sole Replaceable micro adjustable buckle system with memory retention straps Upper in full-grain Microfiber material and Cordura Nylon inner sole with removable arch support pad Easy to put on Cam-lock buckle system, combined with a Velcro flap and an elastic expansion panel Cambrelle lining New de
£226.58
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.