Sidi Crossair X Messy, boots 43 EU Mint-Green/Light Blue/Black/White

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£368.45
Delivery from £14.62

Sidi Crossair-X Motocross Boots, black-blue, size 43 for Men

5 - 7 days
£410.17
Delivery from £9.52

SIDI SIDI - Boots Crossair X Green / Blue 2025 43

Unknown
£435.74

Similar products

Sidi Crossair X, boots 40 EU White/Black/Grey
£309.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Crossair X, boots 45 EU White/Black/Grey
£368.45
Compare 7 prices
Delivery from £14.62
Sidi Crossair-X Motocross Boots, black, size 43 for Men
£368.45
Compare 7 prices
Delivery from £14.62
Sidi Crossair X, boots 44 EU White/Black/Grey
£368.45
Compare 7 prices
Delivery from £14.62
SIDI SIDI - Boots Crossair X White / Black 2025 46
£309.99
Compare 8 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Crossair X Messy, boots 43 EU Mint-Green/Light Blue/Black/White

Cheapest offer

All the support, control and protection without the extra burden. Crossair X delivers an outstanding level of safety, with high-density impact protectors covering the entire boot in a light and flexible structure engineered to perform. The sole, powered by Materiis compound, has been developed for the control and durability needed in a Supercross championship: the result is an endless level of total grip to tackle every circuit. Internally, a fiberglass exoskeleton provides support during jump landing, and a 3-point anti-hyper-flexion system protects from dangerous movements. Designed for the rigors of MXGP and SX, the Crossair X features engineered microfiber that stands up to the toughest conditions, offering durability and flexibility for peak performance. The Crossair X is fortified with ultra-tough protectors that cover the boot, providing protection against impacts and abrasions, ensuring maximum safety on the track. Equipped with durable and tough premium nylon buckles, the Cros
£368.45
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days