Sidi Crossair X MX Boots White/Black42 White,Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£314.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Crossair X, boots 42 EU White/Black/Grey

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£368.45
Delivery from £14.62

Sidi Crossair-X Motocross Boots, black-white, size 42 for Men

1 - 2 days
£386.04
Delivery from £9.52

SIDI SIDI - Boots Crossair X White / Black 2025 42

Unknown
£408.51

SIDI Crossair X men White/Black, 42

1-5 Days
£429.28
Free Delivery

Sidi Crossair X Motocross MX Off Road Motorcycle Boots White Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£494.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Crossair X CE Motorcycle Off-Road Adventure Boots - White / Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£512.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sidi Crossair X, boots 40 EU White/Black/Grey
£309.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Crossair X, boots 45 EU White/Black/Grey
£368.45
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Sidi Crossair-X Motocross Boots, black, size 43 for Men
£368.45
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Sidi Crossair X, boots 44 EU White/Black/Grey
£368.45
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
SIDI SIDI - Boots Crossair X White / Black 2025 46
£309.99
Compare 8 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Crossair X MX Boots White/Black42 White,Black

Cheapest offer

The lightest pro boot ever made for an incredible match of performance and safety. A boot that set the bar higher. Used by Pro riders in MX, hard Enduro and Superenduro, Crossair delivers all the solidity of premium Sidi in just 1665 grams (43 size). So much lighter than anything else. An internal fiberglass reinforced exoskeleton delivers all the support and safety while maintaing an incredible light construction. Its sole has been developed togheder with Vibram® to reach a new level of grip and flexibility. Nothing compares to the riding experience of Crossair.Certified EN 13634:2017
£314.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk