Sidi Ergo 6 Road Cycling Shoes - 2026 - Full White / EU48

Sidi Ergo 6 Road Shoes White EU 48 UK 12.2 Full White

Sidi Ergo 6 Road Cycling Shoes - 2026 - Full White / EU48

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£229.96
Delivery from £3.49

Sidi Ergo 6 Road Shoes - Men's, Full White, 48

In stock
£465.07
Delivery from £25.88
Sidi Ergo 6 Road Cycling Shoes - 2026 - Full White / EU48

Cheapest offer

The Ergo 6 is a high-performance road shoe, perfect for long races. Its adaptable microfibre upper and lateral supports offer a controlled feel, while a powerful carbon nylon composite sole balances stiffness with comfort. Dual dials with Dyneema® cables ensure a precise fit and an ergonomic tongue enhances its stability, as does a seamless heel counter. Engineered ventilation keeps the foot cool, while the shoe's durable construction ensures longevity and improved cleat adaptability optimises its power. Ideal for racing or training rides. Features Made to blend comfort with power for performance road racing and training. R2FC Full Carbon sole, with stiffness Level 11, ensures effective energy transfer. Millenium fit, to stabilise your foot and promote ride enjoyment. With microfibre upper, dials with Dyneema® cables refining fit and an ergonomic tongue. Integrated medial bumpers and Firmor lateral structures offer impact protection. Engineered ventilation ensures enduring freshness. S
£229.96
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Sidi Ergo 6 Road Shoes - Women's, Vanilla/Anthracite, 39.5
£472.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.98
Sidi Ergo 6 Shoes Dark Black - 41
£208.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sidi Ergo 6 Road Shoes - Men's, Silver, 46.5
£468.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.88
Sidi Ergo 6 Shoes Dark Black - 44
£208.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sidi Ergo 6 Shoes Dark Black - 43.5
£207.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99