Sidi Fast 2 Road Shoes Yellow EU 46 UK 10.7 Yellow Fluo Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£135.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sidi Fast 2 Cycling Shoes Yellow Black - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£143.30
Delivery from £4.99

Sidi Fast 2 Road Cycling Shoes - Yellow Fluro / Black / EU46

2-3 days
£179.99
Delivery from £3.49
Sidi Fast 2 Road Shoes Yellow EU 46 UK 10.7 Yellow Fluo Black

Cheapest offer

SIDI Fast 2 Road Shoes: Precision, Power, and Unmatched ComfortExperience the perfect fusion of SIDI´s legendary performance and exceptional value with the SIDI Fast 2 Road Shoes. Engineered for dedicated cyclists, these shoes are meticulously designed for both men and women who demand efficiency, comfort, and style on every ride. Whether you´re tackling a challenging gran fondo, sprinting for the town line, or enjoying a long day in the saddle, the Fast 2 provides the robust support and direct power transfer you need to elevate your road cycling performance.Unlock Your Full Potential with Key Benefits:* Unrivaled Custom Fit and Security: At the heart of the Fast 2 is an advanced micrometric closure system. This technology allows for incredibly precise, on-the-fly adjustments across the entire length of the shoe, eliminating pressure points and ensuring your foot remains perfectly secure. Achieve a truly personalized fit for maximum comfort and efficiency, from the first pedal stroke t
£135.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sidi Fast 2 Shoes White Grey - 42
£116.85
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sidi Fast 2 Shoes White Grey - 44
£116.85
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sidi Fast 2 Road Shoes Yellow EU 42 UK 8 Yellow Fluo Black
£135.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sidi Fast 2 Shoes White Grey - 46
£116.85
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sidi Fast 2 Shoes White Grey - 45
£116.85
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99