Sidi Genius X Vapo Road Cycling Shoes Black - 44

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£187.97
Delivery from £4.99

Sidi Genius X Vapo Road Shoes Black EU 44 UK 9.1 Black

1 working day(s)
£197.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sidi Genius X Vapo Men's Road Shoes, Black, 10.5

In stock
£220.72
Delivery from £9.99
Sidi Genius X Vapo Road Cycling Shoes Black - 44

Cheapest offer

Sidi Genius X Vapo shoes offer superior breathability compared with the Genius line thanks to their open-cell foam upper, which maximises airflow and moisture control. Ideal for warm climates or long days in the saddle, they feature two NUUN dials, a high-density instep and the R3CC carbon composite sole (stiffness index 6). Inside, Firmor X technology wraps the foot to provide stability and long-lasting support. Lightweight, well-ventilated and designed for all-day pedalling comfort.
£187.97
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Sidi Genius 10 Road Shoes White - 40
£147.32
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sidi Genius X Wyve Road Shoes Grey EU 39 1/2 Woman
£183.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sidi Genius X Wyve Road Shoes Grey EU 41 1/2 Woman
£183.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sidi Genius X Shoes White - 41
£161.72
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sidi Genius X Shoes White - 43
£161.72
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99