Sidi Adventure 2 Mid Military, short boots Gore-Tex 43 EU Olive/Black

Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Motorcyle Boots, green, size 43 for Men

Used Offers from

Sidi Adventure 2 Mid Military, short boots Gore-Tex 43 EU Olive/Black

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£176.00
Delivery from £14.20

Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Motorcyle Boots, green, size 43 for Men

1 - 2 days
£184.10
Delivery from £9.52

Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore-Tex Waterproof Motorcycle Boots - Military Green

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£223.88
Free Delivery

Sidi Adventure 2 Gore-tex® Mid Motorcycle Boots Green EU 43 Men

3 working day(s)
£257.99
Delivery from £8.49

Similar products

Sidi Mid Adventure 2 Gore Gore-tex® Touring Boots Black EU 45 Man
£176.00
Compare 15 prices
Delivery from £14.20
Sidi Adventure 2 Mid, short boots Gore-Tex 46 EU Light Brown/Black
£228.04
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Adventure 2 Mid, short boots Gore-Tex 43 EU Light Brown/Black
£176.00
Compare 9 prices
Delivery from £14.20
Sidi Adventure 2 Mid, short boots Gore-Tex 46 EU Black
£176.00
Compare 16 prices
Delivery from £14.20
Sidi Adventure 2 Mid Military, short boots Gore-Tex 43 EU Olive/Black

Cheapest offer

Especially through its robust and comfortable features, this motorcycle boot offers the best comfort and safety in any weather and in almost any terrain. The gaiter is closed with a soft PU velcro strap to features a wide adjustment. The closure is completed by 2-buckle closure system where each buckle works independently from each other, each composed of a toothed strap and a hook with micrometric adjustment memory. The buckle, strap and hook are replaceable. The buckles have only one fixed point (via a screw), which ensures easy closing allowing the boot to adapt to the leg of the rider and to provide greater comfort. Features Upper material in imitation leather and suede leather Cambrelle and Air-Teflon mesh fabric lining Waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex membrane Velcro strap closure Back reflective inserts Internal and external shaped ankle pads Rigid, shock resistant, anatomically shaped heel cup Polyurethane shin plate Shift pad Non slip touring rubber sole The product meets th
£176.00
available immediately