Sidi Mid Performer Racing Boots Black EU 44 Men

Sidi MID Performer Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 44 for Men

Used Offers from

Sidi Mid Performer Racing Boots Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£139.99
Delivery from £12.49

Sidi MID Performer Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 44 for Men

5 - 7 days
£145.12
Delivery from £9.52

SIDI SIDI - Boots Mid Performer Black / Black 44

Unknown
£165.21

Sidi Motorrad Onroad Stiefel Mid Performer 52463

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sidi MID Performer Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 45 for Men
£136.58
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sidi MID Performer Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 43 for Men
£145.12
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sidi MID Performer Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 37 for Men
£136.58
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sidi MID Performer Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 41 for Men
£136.58
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sidi MID Performer Motorcycle Shoes, black, size 42 for Men
£136.58
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sidi Mid Performer Racing Boots Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

SIDI Mid Performer Boots | Sport & Touring Motorcycle FootwearUnleash the perfect balance of track-day performance and all-day touring comfort with the SIDI Mid Performer Boots. Designed for the discerning rider who demands versatility without compromise, this boot encapsulates the essence of Italian riding gear: style, safety, and superior function. As SIDI themselves state, the Mid Performer is sporty, stylish and essential. It is the definitive choice for riders seeking the celebrated technology and protection of the Performer series in a more compact, mid-height profile that enhances mobility and everyday usability.Recommended for use in all situations, the Mid Performer is engineered to be the only boot you´ll need. It is equipped with the right technology and robust protection for a full day on the motorbike, whether you´re carving through canyons, commuting through the city, or embarking on a long-distance tour. A key innovation is the soft front joint, a flexible panel that sig
£139.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)