Sidi Rex Air Racing Boots Black EU 43 Men

Sidi Motorcycle Boots Rex Air Black/Bronze Size 43 Men

Sidi Rex Air Racing Boots Black EU 43 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£353.99
Delivery from £7.99

Sidi Rex Air CE Motorcycle Motorbike Race Road Boots - Black / Bronze

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£377.99
Free Delivery
Sidi Rex Air Racing Boots Black EU 43 Men

Cheapest offer

SIDI Rex Air: The Apex of Ventilated Racing PerformanceExperience the pinnacle of professional-grade motorcycle footwear with the SIDI Rex Air racing boots. Engineered for the most demanding track day enthusiasts and competitive racers, the Rex Air is the ultimate fusion of class-leading protection, unparalleled comfort, and maximum ventilation. When the heat is on and every millisecond counts, these boots provide the confidence and control you need to push your limits. Designed for riders who refuse to compromise, the Rex Air is your direct connection to the machine, offering a symphony of advanced features that work in harmony to elevate your performance.The defining feature of the Rex Air is its exceptional airflow system, designed to keep you cool, dry, and focused during intense riding sessions and in warm climates. The upper is constructed from an advanced, fully perforated material, allowing for a constant and significant flow of air to circulate around the entire foot. This is
£353.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SIDI CANYON GORE-TEX BOOTS BLACK 42
£194.81
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SIDI CANYON GORE-TEX BOOTS BLACK 44
£194.81
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sidi Taurus GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, black, size 45
£396.97
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sidi Mag-2 Air Motorcycle Boots, black/white/neon, size 46
£319.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sidi Taurus GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, Sand, size 42
£396.97
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99