Sidi Prima Road Cycling Shoes - White / Black / EU46

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Prima Shoes White Black - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£96.50
Delivery from £4.99

Sidi Prima Sneakers White Black, Size 46 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£101.18
Delivery from £9.54

Sidi Prima Mtb Shoes White EU 46 Men UK 10.7 White / Black

1 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sidi Prima Mens Road Cycling Shoes - White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.95
Free Delivery
Sidi Prima Road Cycling Shoes - White / Black / EU46

Cheapest offer

The Prima shoe is the perfect choice for the racer in training or the casual rider who wants to keep going all day, thanks to its light, fatigue-fighting upper and stiff yet comfortable, responsive carbon composite sole. Made to offer speed alongside a pleasant riding experience, it is secured by a single Tecno-3 dial at the side that ratchets in the inner, alongside the Firmor Closure system, a soft fabric strap that contours to your foot to offer lateral support and a tailored fit. It also features Sidi's anti-slip heel pad, there to hold your heel secure and your foot in place during even your most powerful efforts. Also available in women's specific and Mega fits, this shoe is made for the modern rider who is looking for support and performance while riding, but wants to feel their best both on and while walking off the bike. Features Designed for lightweight performance and comfort. With featherlight Politex Matt upper. Stiff yet forgiving carbon and nylon Aerolite sole. Firmor Cl
£89.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Sidi Men's Road Shoes Prima Black Black [Size EU: 46.5]
£114.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sidi Prima Road Shoes UK 7.5 Red
£232.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.88
Sidi Prima Road Shoes Black EU 44 Men UK 9.1 Black
£115.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sidi Prima Road Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£95.66
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SIDI Prima Men's Road Cycling Shoes White Black [Size: 42.5]
£277.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.88