Sidi Prima Road Shoes Black EU 44 Men UK 9.1 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sidi Prima Mens Road Cycling Shoes - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.95
Free Delivery

Sidi Men's Road Shoes Prima Black Black [Size EU: 44]

In stock
£157.95
Free Delivery

Sidi Men's Road Shoes Prima Black Black [Size EU: 44]

In stock
£277.32
Delivery from £32.26
Sidi Prima Road Shoes Black EU 44 Men UK 9.1 Black

Cheapest offer

SIDI Prima Women´s Road Cycling ShoesElevate your ride with the SIDI Prima Women´s Road Cycling Shoes, meticulously engineered for the modern cyclist who demands performance, comfort, and efficiency. Designed specifically for the female foot, these shoes represent the pinnacle of Italian cycling innovation, offering a perfect blend of advanced technology and user-friendly features. Whether you´re embarking on an epic sportive, a fast-paced training session, or your daily commute, the Prima is your ultimate partner for any Road Cycling adventure. Experience a shoe that is quick to wear and adjust, designed to eliminate fatigue and maximize your power transfer from the very first pedal stroke to the last.The genius of the SIDI Prima lies in its intuitive and highly effective closure system. At the top, the renowned Tecno-3 system, featuring robust Dyneema® cables, allows for a precise Micrometric adjustment across the upper foot. This ensures a customized, secure fit that eliminates pres
£115.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional comfort with breathable materials.
• Stylish look with robust, enduring construction.
• High energy transfer for improved cycling efficiency.

Similar products

Sidi Prima Road Shoes UK 7.5 Red
£232.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.88
Sidi Prima Road Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£95.66
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SIDI Prima Men's Road Cycling Shoes White Black [Size: 42.5]
£277.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.88
Sidi Men's Road Shoes Prima White Black [Size EU: 45.5]
£122.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sidi Prima Road Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£95.66
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99