Sidi Rex Motorcycle Motorbike Boots

Sidi Rex Air Motorcycle Boots - Black/Red (2024) (CE)

Used Offers from

Sidi Rex Motorcycle Motorbike Boots

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex Air Motorcycle Boots - Black/Red (2024) (CE)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex Boots (2025)

£351.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sidi Rex Air, boots 46 EU Black/White
£296.58
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sidi Rex Air, boots 45 EU Black/White
£296.58
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sidi Rex Air Motorcycle Boots, black-white, size 43 for Men
£296.58
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SIDI Rex Air men Black, 47
£398.11
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Rex Air Motorcycle Boots, white-red, size 41 for Men
£296.58
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sidi Rex Motorcycle Motorbike Boots

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: Multiple / US Shoe Size: Multiple / Visible Logo: Sidi / EU Shoe Size: Multiple / Size: EU42/US8.5/UK8 / Manufacturer Part Number: MD_0858343 / Material: Microfibre / MPN: MD_0858343 / Colour: AIR - Black/Red / AU Shoe Size: Multiple / CE Level: European Directive 89/686/EEC / Brand: SIDI / Type: Boots / Department: Men / Armour: External Glass Fibre Ankle Support, Shin Plate, Toe Slider / Labels & Certifications: CE Certified / Model: Rex / Features: Heel Cup / Performance/Activity: Sports
£249.99
ebay.co.uk