Sidi Rex MC Boots Black46 Black

Sidi Rex, boots 46 EU Black/Black

Used Offers from

Sidi Rex MC Boots Black46 Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£319.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex Racing Boots Black EU 46 Men

2 working day(s)
£349.49
Delivery from £8.49

Sidi Rex Motorcycle Motorbike Boots - Black/Black (2024) (CE)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex Boots (2025)

£351.00
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex CE Motorcycle Motorbike Race Sports Boots Full Black / Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£373.49
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex CE Road Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£373.49
Free Delivery

SIDI Rex Boots Black 46

In stock
£401.25
Delivery from £14.99

Similar products

Sidi Rex, boots 44 EU Black/Black
£279.13
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sidi Rex, boots 45 EU Black/Black
£279.13
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sidi Rex, boots 43 EU Black/Black
£279.13
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sidi Rex, boots 41 EU Black/Black
£279.13
Compare 14 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sidi Rex, boots 42 EU Black/Black
£279.13
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sidi Rex MC Boots Black46 Black

Cheapest offer

Rex is a boot that makes no compromises when it comes to safety. Every component of this racing boot has been designed to provide maximum protection. Worn by our Pro riders, Rex incorporates high-grade TPU protectors and fibreglass-reinforced nylon exoskeleton for invaluable support. The high-density resin dial system is engineered to provide a perfect fit while allowing the boot to be adjusted from either side. Strategically positioned on the outside of the contact areas, it has been integrated into the structure of the boot to provide impact protection for safety. Side slip design for a secure ride.Features:• Technomicro Microfibre• Air Teflon Mesh• Cambrelle• Top Rubber Sole• Tecno-3 push closure system• Replaceable shin plate• Ankle support braces• Air ventilation system• Asymmetric heel cup• Replaceable slider• Complies with 89/686/EEC
£319.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk