Sidi Rex Motorcycle Motorbike Boots

Used Offers from

Sidi Rex Motorcycle Motorbike Boots

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex CE Black/Red Boots

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex, boots 45 EU Black/Neon-Red

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£260.49
Delivery from £14.60

Sidi Rex Motorcycle Boots, black-red, size 45 for Men

5 - 7 days
£273.14
Delivery from £9.52

Sidi Rex Racing Boots Black EU 45 Men

2 working day(s)
£349.49
Delivery from £8.49

Sidi Rex Boots (2025)

£351.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sidi Rex, boots 44 EU Black/Black
£279.13
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Sidi Rex, boots 45 EU Black/Black
£267.75
Compare 10 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Sidi Rex, boots 43 EU Black/Black
£267.75
Compare 9 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Sidi Rex, boots 41 EU Black/Black
£267.75
Compare 15 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Sidi Rex, boots 42 EU Black/Black
£267.75
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Sidi Rex Motorcycle Motorbike Boots

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: Multiple / US Shoe Size: Multiple / Visible Logo: Sidi / EU Shoe Size: Multiple / Size: EU45/US11/UK10.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: MD_0858343 / Material: Microfibre / MPN: MD_0858343 / Colour: Black/Red / AU Shoe Size: Multiple / CE Level: European Directive 89/686/EEC / Brand: SIDI / Type: Boots / Department: Men / Armour: External Glass Fibre Ankle Support, Shin Plate, Toe Slider / Labels & Certifications: CE Certified / Model: Rex / Features: Ankle Support Brace / Performance/Activity: Sports
£234.99
ebay.co.uk