Sidi Rex Racing Boots Black EU 41 Men

Sidi Rex Motorcycle Boots, black, size 41

Sidi Rex Racing Boots Black EU 41 Men

Cheapest Price
8-10 working days
£342.99
Delivery from £7.99

Sidi Rex Motorcycle Motorbike Boots - Black/Black (2024) (CE)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex Boots (2025)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.00
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex CE Motorcycle Motorbike Race Sports Boots Full Black / Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£352.74
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex CE Road Motorcycle Sports Bike Boots Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£373.49
GBP 373.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sidi Rex Racing Boots Black EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

Safety is the key. Worn by pro riders, it´s conceived to provide maximum protection on the street. Rex is a boot that makes no compromises when it comes to safety. Every component of this racing boot has been designed to provide maximum protection. Worn by our Pro riders, the Rex incorporates high grade TPU protectors and fiber glass reinforced nylon exoskeleton for invaluable support. The innovative high-density resin dial system is engineered to provide a perfect fit while allowing the boot to be adjusted from either side. Strategically positioned on the outside of the contact areas, it has been integrated into the structure of the boot to provide impact protection for safety. Side slip design for a secure ride. Features:- Certified EN 13634:2017Protect It All:- Safety is not an option, and this boot takes the mission seriously thanks its supportive internal structure made of high grade TPU and fibre glass reinforced nylon exoskeleton.Protected. Always:- Our unique closure system is
£342.99
8-10 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sidi Rex - Black/White (CE)
£329.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIDI Rex Boots Black 46
£340.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sidi Rex, boots 43 EU Black/White
£329.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Rex CE Motorcycle Motorbike Boots White/Black/Yellow
£234.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Rex Black 43
£350.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery