Sidi Rex Motorcycle Motorbike Boots

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex CE Black/Red Boots

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.99
Free Delivery

Sidi Rex Racing Boots Black EU 43 Men

8-10 working days
£342.99
Delivery from £7.99

Sidi Rex Boots (2025)

£351.00
Free Delivery
Sidi Rex Motorcycle Motorbike Boots

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: Multiple / US Shoe Size: Multiple / Visible Logo: Sidi / EU Shoe Size: Multiple / Size: EU43/US9.5/UK8.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: MD_0858343 / Material: Microfibre / MPN: MD_0858343 / Colour: Black/Red / AU Shoe Size: Multiple / CE Level: European Directive 89/686/EEC / Brand: SIDI / Type: Boots / Department: Men / Armour: External Glass Fibre Ankle Support, Shin Plate, Toe Slider / Labels & Certifications: CE Certified / Model: Rex / Features: Ankle Support Brace / Performance/Activity: Sports
£234.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sidi Rex - Black/White (CE)
£329.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIDI Rex Boots Black 46
£340.97
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sidi Rex, boots 43 EU Black/White
£329.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Rex CE Motorcycle Motorbike Boots White/Black/Yellow
£234.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Rex Black 43
£350.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery