Sidi Taurus Gore-tex® Motorcycle Boots Green EU 41 Men

Sidi Taurus GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, dark green, size 41

Sidi Taurus Gore-tex® Motorcycle Boots Green EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£413.99
Delivery from £7.99

Sidi Taurus GTX Motorcycle Boots Gore-Tex Waterproof Adventure Touring Enduro

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£489.99
GBP 489.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sidi Taurus Gore-tex® Motorcycle Boots Green EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

SIDI Taurus Gore-Tex Motorcycle BootsCategory: FootwearSubcategory: BootsEmbark on any journey with absolute confidence and unparalleled comfort with the SIDI Taurus Gore-Tex Boots. Expertly crafted for the dedicated male touring and adventure rider, these boots represent the pinnacle of all-weather performance and protective design. Whether you´re crossing continents, commuting through unpredictable city weather, or exploring a light trail, the Taurus Gore-Tex is your steadfast companion, ensuring your focus remains on the road ahead, not on your feet.The primary benefit of the Taurus boot lies in its integrated Gore-Tex membrane. This world-renowned technology creates an impenetrable barrier against rain and external moisture, guaranteeing your feet remain completely dry even in the heaviest downpours. More than just waterproof, the membrane is highly breathable, allowing perspiration and vapor to escape from within. This crucial feature prevents the clammy, uncomfortable feeling ass
£413.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sidi Taurus GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, black, size 45
£402.87
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sidi Taurus GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, Sand, size 47
£440.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi Taurus GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, Sand, size 42
£402.87
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sidi Taurus GTX, boots Gore-Tex 44 EU Beige/Light Brown/Yellow
£413.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Sidi Taurus GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, Sand, size 46
£413.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99