Sidi Wire 2s Road Shoes White EU 40 Woman UK 5.9 White / Black

Sidi Wire 2s Mtb Shoes White EU 40 Women

Sidi Wire 2s Road Shoes White EU 40 Woman UK 5.9 White / Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£210.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sidi Wire 2S Shoes White Black Women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£214.12
Delivery from £4.99

SIDI Wire 2S Womens Road Cycling Shoes White/Black

2 to 3 days
£220.00
Free Delivery
Sidi Wire 2s Road Shoes White EU 40 Woman UK 5.9 White / Black

Cheapest offer

SIDI Wire 2S MTB Shoes - Women´sCategory: FootwearSubcategory: Cycling ShoesUnleash your full potential on the trail with the SIDI Wire 2S MTB Shoes, the pinnacle of performance and precision engineered for the dedicated female mountain biker. Designed for those who demand unwavering stability and explosive power transfer, these shoes are your ultimate connection to the pedal. Conquer challenging climbs, navigate technical descents, and sprint for the finish line with the confidence that comes from superior cycling footwear. This is more than just a shoe, it´s a competitive advantage built for victory.Specifically Designed For Athletes Looking For Maximum Foot Stability When Unleashing Extreme Power. It Features An Innovative Firmor Lateral Support System, Which Provides Greater Lateral Stability Of The Foot. This crucial technology works to cradle and support the foot, preventing lateral movement and ensuring that every watt of energy you produce is transferred directly into forward m
£210.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sidi Wire 2S Road Cycling Shoes - White / Black / EU44
£249.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.49
Sidi Wire 2s Mtb Shoes White EU 39 Women
£210.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sidi Wire 2S Shoes White Black Women - 41
£210.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sidi Wire 2S Shoes Jet Black - 41
£198.76
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sidi Wire 2S Shoes Jet Black - 44
£241.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99