Sidi X-power Enduro Off-road Boots Black EU 42 Men

Sidi X-Power 2023 Motocross Boots, black, size 42

Sidi X-power Enduro Off-road Boots Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£258.99
Delivery from £11.99

Sidi X-Power Enduro Off Road Motorcycle Boots Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£323.99
GBP 323.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sidi X-power Enduro Off-road Boots Black EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

SIDI X-Power Enduro Off-Road BootsUnleash your full potential on the trails with the SIDI X-Power Enduro Off-Road Boots, a masterclass in Italian engineering designed for the dedicated male rider. Built on the philosophy that lightness is strength, these boots are crafted to elevate your off-road adventures to an entirely new level. The SIDI X-Power is the ultimate piece of footwear for the demanding worlds of Motocross and Enduro, providing a perfect synthesis of robust protection, exceptional flexibility, and all-day riding comfort.This is an incomparable off-road boot. Lightness is strength. Designed specifically for enduro riding, this boot is made to take the off-road adventures to another level. Lined with waterproof Techno Micro fabric to offer a comfortably fit, it's practical, durable and safe, great to provide grip on every terrain. This advanced lining ensures your feet remain dry and comfortable through challenging river crossings and muddy sections, allowing you to focus c
£258.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sidi X Power Motorcycle Boots EU 46
£248.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Sidi X-Power Motocross Boots - Blue
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi X Power Enduro Waterproof Off-Road Boots, Black, 5.5 UK
£370.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £100.00
Sidi X-Power 2023 Motocross Boots, black, size 43
£323.99
GBP 323.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sidi X-Power SC, boots 45 EU Blue/White//Red
£323.99
GBP 323.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery