Siegen 3 Piece Comfort Grip Plier Set

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Siegen 3 Piece Comfort Grip Plier Set

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Siegen Comfort Grip Pliers Set 3Pc S0645

1-3 working days
£23.61
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey S0645 Comfort Grip Pliers Set 3Pc, Multi

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Sealey Siegen Extendable Ratchet Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 34pc S01287
£54.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Siegen Extendable Ratchet Wrench Set 3pc S01285
£43.43
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Siegen Portable Tool Chest 3 Drawer With 98 Pieces Tool Kit 1/4" 1/2" Tools
£249.00
Compare 5 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S0433 Needle Nose Pliers Set 3Pc 275Mm
£26.03
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen 3 Piece Comfort Grip Plier Set

Cheapest offer

The Siegen 3 Piece Comfort Grip Plier Set is a comprehensive plier collection designed for professional tradespeople and serious DIY enthusiasts. This versatile set includes 180mm combination pliers, 150mm side cutters, and 150mm long nose pliers, providing the essential tools for gripping, cutting, and precision work across various trade applications. Each tool features induction heat treated and hardened steel components for enhanced durability and longevity in demanding workshop environments. The fully chromed and polished jaw heads deliver excellent corrosion resistance whilst maintaining smooth operation, making this set ideal for electricians, plumbers, and general maintenance contractors working in varied conditions. The standout feature of this Siegen plier set is the unique chunky, oversized grips that provide exceptional comfort during extended use. Manufactured from quality steel, these pliers offer reliable performance for everyday tasks including wire cutting, component gr
£18.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)